Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gali-Gurg,Poshteh-ye Ghal-e Gorg,Poshteh-ye Ghāl-e Gorg,Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg,Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Gurg,Pusta-i-Ghale Gurg,Pušta-i-Ghāle Gurg,پشته غال گرک, Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Gurg

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Gurg. See Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Gurg, Afghanistan