-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nowshaylah

Map of Nowshaylah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naushela,Nawsela,Nawšēla,Nowshaylah,Nowsheleh,نوشیله, Nowshaylah

Nowshaylah

Welcome to the Nowshaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowshaylah. See Nowshaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowshaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nowshaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44774/65.74178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Nowshaylah
  •  
Places near Nowshaylah

Online Dating

Nowshaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowshaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowshaylah, Afghanistan