-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gory Kishtau

Map of Gory Kishtau Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kishtau, Gory Kishtau

Gory Kishtau

Welcome to the Gory Kishtau google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kishtau. See Gory Kishtau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kishtau area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gory Kishtau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45954/65.72308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gory Kishtau
  •  
Places near Gory Kishtau

Online Dating

Gory Kishtau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kishtau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kishtau, Afghanistan