-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darrah-ye Banoa

Map of Darrah-ye Banoa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-ye Banoa,Darrah-ye Bānoā,Darrahe Banoa,Ḏaṟṟahe Bānoā, Darrah-ye Bānoā

Darrah-ye Banoa

Welcome to the Darrah-ye Banoa google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darrah-ye Bānoā. See Darrah-ye Banoa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darrah-ye Bānoā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darrah-ye Banoa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42553/65.67008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darrah-ye Banoa
  •  
Places near Darrah-ye Banoa
Garayamdād (2 km) Siyāh Khārak (3.7 km) Qaţārsum (5.1 km) Ghārak (5.4 km) Safēdārak (6.5 km) Garay-e Chishtī (6.6 km) Kishtrow (7.2 km) Allāh Yār (8 km) Sang-e Shōrah (8.2 km) Gandāw (9.7 km) Sowzak (10.5 km) Shīnyah (10.9 km) Siyāh Sang (11.7 km) Sādsyah (11.7 km) Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (12 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (13 km) Bārīkī (13 km) Dahan-e Jīrah Gak (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Darrah-ye Banoa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darrah-ye Banoa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darrah-ye Banoa, Afghanistan