-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garayi-Chishti

Map of Garayi-Chishti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garayi-Chishti, Garayi-Chishti

Garayi-Chishti

Welcome to the Garayi-Chishti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garayi-Chishti. See Garayi-Chishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garayi-Chishti area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garayi-Chishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49062/65.6591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Garayi-Chishti
  •  
Places near Garayi-Chishti

Online Dating

Garayi-Chishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garayi-Chishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garayi-Chishti, Afghanistan