-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Badrowak

Map of Koh-e Badrowak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badravak,Koh-e Badrowak,Kohe Badrawak,Kohe Bāḏṟawak,Kuh-e Badravak,Kōh-e Bādrowak,Kūh-e Bādravak,کوه بادروک, Kōh-e Bādrowak

Koh-e Badrowak

Welcome to the Koh-e Badrowak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bādrowak. See Koh-e Badrowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bādrowak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Badrowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.384/65.67258
  • Altitude: 3440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badrowak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badrowak
Garayamdād (6.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (8.2 km) Ghārak (8.4 km) Qaţārsum (9.6 km) Sang-e Shōrah (9.9 km) Garay-e Chishtī (10.3 km) Safēdārak (11 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (11.3 km) Kishtrow (11.8 km) Allāh Yār (12.6 km) Gandāw (13.1 km) Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (13.2 km) Sādsyah (13.6 km) Sowzak (14 km) Chaparī (14.2 km) Darah-ye Kalān (14.9 km) Siyāh Sang (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Badrowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badrowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badrowak, Afghanistan