Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tenah Qarah Baghi

Map of Tenah Qarah Baghi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tena-qarboghi,Tena-qaṟbōghi,Tenah Qarah Baghi,Tenah Qarah Bāghī,Teneh Garbughi,Teneh Garbūghī,Tinakarbogi, Tenah Qarah Bāghī

Tenah Qarah Baghi

Welcome to the Tenah Qarah Baghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tenah Qarah Bāghī. See Tenah Qarah Baghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tenah Qarah Bāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tenah Qarah Baghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tenah Qarah Baghi
Places near Tenah Qarah Baghi

Online Dating

Tenah Qarah Baghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tenah Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tenah Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan