-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Burnah Qarah Baghi

Map of Burnah Qarah Baghi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burna-garboghi,Burnah Qarah Baghi,Burnah Qarah Bāghī,Burnakarbogi,Burneh Garbughi,Burneh Garbūghī,Buṟna-gaṟbōghi, Burnah Qarah Bāghī

Burnah Qarah Baghi

Welcome to the Burnah Qarah Baghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burnah Qarah Bāghī. See Burnah Qarah Baghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burnah Qarah Bāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Burnah Qarah Baghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46028/66.27667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Burnah Qarah Baghi
  •  
Places near Burnah Qarah Baghi

Online Dating

Burnah Qarah Baghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burnah Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burnah Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan