Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Qarah Baghi

Map of Naw-e Qarah Baghi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbagi,Naw-e Qarah Baghi,Naw-e Qarbughi,Nawe Qarboghi,Nawe Qaṟbōghi,Nāw-e Qarah Bāghī,Nāw-e Qarbūghī, Nāw-e Qarah Bāghī

Naw-e Qarah Baghi

Welcome to the Naw-e Qarah Baghi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qarah Bāghī. See Naw-e Qarah Baghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qarah Bāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Qarah Baghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qarah Baghi
Places near Naw-e Qarah Baghi

Online Dating

Naw-e Qarah Baghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qarah Baghi, Afghanistan