Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Kazima

Map of Naw-e Kazima Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazima,Naw-e Kazema,Naw-e Kazima,Nāw-e Kāz̧emā,Nāw-e Kāz̧imā, Nāw-e Kāz̧imā

Naw-e Kazima

Welcome to the Naw-e Kazima google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kāz̧imā. See Naw-e Kazima photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kāz̧imā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Kazima
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kazima
Places near Naw-e Kazima

Online Dating

Naw-e Kazima Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Kazima, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kazima, Afghanistan