-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Shakarki

Map of Naw-e Shakarki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Shakarki,Nawe Sakarki,Nāw-e Shakarkī,Nāwe Šakarki,Shakarki, Nāw-e Shakarkī

Naw-e Shakarki

Welcome to the Naw-e Shakarki google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Shakarkī. See Naw-e Shakarki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Shakarkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Shakarki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47075/66.32176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Naw-e Shakarki
  •  
Places near Naw-e Shakarki

Online Dating

Naw-e Shakarki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Shakarki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Shakarki, Afghanistan