-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Daywalak

Map of Naw-e Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak,Naw-e Daywalak,Naw-e Divarak,Nawe Dewalak,Nawe Ḏēwālak,Nāw-e Daywālak,Nāw-e Dīvārak, Nāw-e Daywālak

Naw-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Naw-e Daywalak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Daywālak. See Naw-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46579/66.35952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Naw-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Naw-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Daywalak, Afghanistan