-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Top-e Mir Kamil

Map of Top-e Mir Kamil Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirkamil',Gora Mirkamil’,Top-e Mir Kamil,Tope Mirkamel,Tup-e Mirkamel,Tōp-e Mīr Kāmil,Tōpe Mīṟkāmel,Tūp-e Mīrkāmel, Tōp-e Mīr Kāmil

Top-e Mir Kamil

Welcome to the Top-e Mir Kamil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Mīr Kāmil. See Top-e Mir Kamil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Mīr Kāmil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top-e Mir Kamil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43167/66.37722
  • Altitude: 3665 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Top-e Mir Kamil
  •  
Places near Top-e Mir Kamil
Qarowbah (1.4 km) Qāsh-e Mardakū (1.7 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (2.4 km) Mēnadeh (2.5 km) Qāshirak (3.2 km) Tapah-ye Mazār (4.5 km) Siyāh Sang (4.6 km) Dahan-e Būm (5.2 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (5.6 km) Deh-e Paytow (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shakarkī (6.9 km) Sar-e Shakarkī (7 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (7 km) Darah (7 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (7 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (7.1 km) Mūshkhōrdah (7.2 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Mir Kamil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Mir Kamil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Mir Kamil, Afghanistan