-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh

Map of Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Pasi-Karkh,Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh,Petaw-e Pas-e Qarkh,Pētaw-e Pas-e Qarkh, Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh

Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh

Welcome to the Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh. See Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48028/66.37667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh

Online Dating

Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Pas-e Qarkh, Afghanistan