Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah

Map of Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah,Naw-e Sang-e Neveshteh,Nawe Sange Nawesta,Nawe Sange Nawešta,Nāw-e Sang-e Nawashtah,Nāw-e Sang-e Neveshteh,Sangi-Navishta, Nāw-e Sang-e Nawashtah

Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah

Welcome to the Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sang-e Nawashtah. See Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sang-e Nawashtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah
Places near Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah

Online Dating

Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sang-e Nawashtah, Afghanistan