Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Espi Mazar

Map of Espi Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Mazar,Espi Mazār,Espī Mazār,Ispimazar, Espī Mazār

Espi Mazar

Welcome to the Espi Mazar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Mazār. See Espi Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Espi Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Espi Mazar
Places near Espi Mazar

Online Dating

Espi Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Mazar, Afghanistan