Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kerman

Map of Darah-ye Kerman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kerman,Darah-ye Kerman,Darah-ye Kermān,Darreh-ye Kerman,Darreh-ye Kermān,Urochishche Darayi-Kerman,Ḏaṟa-i-Keṟmān, Darah-ye Kermān

Darah-ye Kerman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kerman google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kermān. See Darah-ye Kerman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kermān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kerman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kerman
Places near Darah-ye Kerman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kerman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kerman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kerman, Afghanistan