-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kar Piardad

Map of Koh-e Kar Piardad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karpiardad,Koh-e Kar Piardad,Kohe Karpiardad,Kohe Kaṟpiaṟḏāḏ,Kuh-e Karpiardad,Kōh-e Kar Pīārdād,Kūh-e Karpīardād, Kōh-e Kar Pīārdād

Koh-e Kar Piardad

Welcome to the Koh-e Kar Piardad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kar Pīārdād. See Koh-e Kar Piardad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kar Pīārdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kar Piardad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46972/66.43
  • Altitude: 3266 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kar Piardad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kar Piardad

Online Dating

Koh-e Kar Piardad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kar Piardad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kar Piardad, Afghanistan