-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Ghojurak

Map of Sar-e Ghojurak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ghojowrak,Sar-e Ghojurak,Sar-e Ghojūrak,Sare Ghojurak,Sari-Gudzhurak,Saṟe Ghojūṟak, Sar-e Ghojūrak

Sar-e Ghojurak

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghojurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghojūrak. See Sar-e Ghojurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghojūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ghojurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36972/66.41417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghojurak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghojurak
Sar-e Ghujūrak (0.2 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (1 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (2 km) Ispī Bayd (2.6 km) Chahār Deh (3.2 km) Nāw-e Fatī (3.3 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (3.4 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (3.4 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (3.7 km) Gandah Jōy (3.8 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (4.5 km) Now Ghōljah (4.7 km) Dast-e Chap (4.8 km) Deh-e Mūshān (4.9 km) Sēwak (5 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (5.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghojurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghojurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghojurak, Afghanistan