-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now

Map of Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardi-Sari-Khirsnau,Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now,Kohe Zarde Sare Khersnaw,Kohe Zaṟḏe Saṟe Kheṟsnaw,Kuh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khersnow,Kōh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now,Kūh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khersnow, Kōh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now

Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now. See Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36333/66.35722
  • Altitude: 3283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard-e Sar-e Khers Now, Afghanistan