Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shinyah Burnah

Map of Shinyah Burnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yaburna,Shinyah Burnah,Shin’yaburna,Shīnyah Burnah,Sinya Burna,Šīnya Burna, Shīnyah Burnah

Shinyah Burnah

Welcome to the Shinyah Burnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah Burnah. See Shinyah Burnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah Burnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinyah Burnah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shinyah Burnah
Places near Shinyah Burnah

Online Dating

Shinyah Burnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinyah Burnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah Burnah, Afghanistan