-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaji Mazar

Map of Kaji Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhimazar,Kaji Mazar,Kajī Mazār, Kajī Mazār

Kaji Mazar

Welcome to the Kaji Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī Mazār. See Kaji Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaji Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38528/66.27417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kaji Mazar
  •  
Places near Kaji Mazar
Kajī Mazār (0.2 km) Irdād (2.8 km) Bayd Now (3.1 km) Dahan-e Arg (3.4 km) Achah Bāzār (4 km) Chahār Qāsh (4.2 km) Masjid-e Gayrah (4.2 km) ‘Iwaẕ (4.6 km) Siyāh Kōh (4.8 km) Siyāh Sang (5.1 km) Khar Bayd (5.4 km) Jalasū (5.6 km) Nāw-e Siyāh (5.8 km) Ishar (5.8 km) Navetabai (6.1 km) Nāw-e Qadam (6.2 km) Sangar (6.4 km) Siyāh Sang (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Kaji Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji Mazar, Afghanistan