Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e War-e Barguch

Map of Naw-e War-e Barguch Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e War-e Barguch,Naw-e War-e Burgoch,Nawe Ware Burguc,Nawe Wāre Burguč,Nāw-e Wār-e Bargūch,Nāw-e Wār-e Burgoch,Vari-Burguch, Nāw-e Wār-e Bargūch

Naw-e War-e Barguch

Welcome to the Naw-e War-e Barguch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Wār-e Bargūch. See Naw-e War-e Barguch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Wār-e Bargūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e War-e Barguch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Naw-e War-e Barguch
Places near Naw-e War-e Barguch

Online Dating

Naw-e War-e Barguch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e War-e Barguch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e War-e Barguch, Afghanistan