-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir

Map of Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sorkhak-e Baqer,Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir,Nawe Surkhake Baqir,Nawe Suṟkhake Bāqiṟ,Nāw-e Sorkhak-e Bāqer,Nāw-e Surkhak-e Bāqir,Surkhaki-Bakir, Nāw-e Surkhak-e Bāqir

Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir

Welcome to the Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Surkhak-e Bāqir. See Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Surkhak-e Bāqir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3403/66.38284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir
  •  
Places near Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir

Online Dating

Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Surkhak-e Baqir, Afghanistan