-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali

Map of Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sorkhak-e Mirza`ali,Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali,Nawe Surkhake Mirza'ali,Nawe Suṟkhake Miṟzā’ali,Nāw-e Sorkhak-e Mirzā‘alī,Nāw-e Surkhak-e Mīrzā ‘Alī,Surkhaki-Mirzaali, Nāw-e Surkhak-e Mīrzā ‘Alī

Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali

Welcome to the Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Surkhak-e Mīrzā ‘Alī. See Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Surkhak-e Mīrzā ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33934/66.37429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali
  •  
Places near Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali

Online Dating

Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Surkhak-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan