-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Mushan

Map of Deh-e Mushan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mushan,Deh Mūshān,Deh-e Mushan,Deh-e Mūshān,Deh-musan,Deh-mūšān,Dekhmushan, Deh-e Mūshān

Deh-e Mushan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mushan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mūshān. See Deh-e Mushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mūshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Mushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33417/66.39111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mushan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mushan
Deh-e Mūshān (0.7 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (0.7 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (1.3 km) Mīnah Tālah (1.9 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (2.1 km) Nāw Jōy (2.3 km) Chahār Deh (3 km) Watapūr (3.1 km) Jamdād-e Chap (3.3 km) Jamdād-e Rāst (3.4 km) Pusht-e Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Nāw-e Fatī (3.8 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (4 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (4 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (4.1 km) Sar-e Bughundī (4.1 km) Sar-e ‘Ulyād (4.1 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mushan, Afghanistan