-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e War-e Barguch

Map of Dahan-e War-e Barguch Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e War-e Barguch,Dahan-e War-e Burguch,Dahan-e Wār-e Bargūch,Dahan-e Wār-e Burguch,Dahane Ware Burguc,Dahane Wāre Burguč,Dakhani-Vari-Burguch, Dahan-e Wār-e Bargūch

Dahan-e War-e Barguch

Welcome to the Dahan-e War-e Barguch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Wār-e Bargūch. See Dahan-e War-e Barguch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Wār-e Bargūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e War-e Barguch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33583/66.40361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e War-e Barguch
  •  
Places near Dahan-e War-e Barguch

Online Dating

Dahan-e War-e Barguch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e War-e Barguch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e War-e Barguch, Afghanistan