-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Chahar Deh

Map of Naw-e Chahar Deh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Chahar Deh,Nawe Cahardeh,Nāw-e Chahār Deh,Nāwe Čahārdeh, Nāw-e Chahār Deh

Naw-e Chahar Deh

Welcome to the Naw-e Chahar Deh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Chahār Deh. See Naw-e Chahar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Chahār Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Chahar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34439/66.4137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Naw-e Chahar Deh
  •  
Places near Naw-e Chahar Deh

Online Dating

Naw-e Chahar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Chahar Deh, Afghanistan