-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Espi Bayd

Map of Naw-e Espi Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispibed,Naw-e Espi Bayd,Naw-e Espi Bid,Nawe Espibed,Nawe Espibēḏ,Nāw-e Espī Bayd,Nāw-e Espī Bīd, Nāw-e Espī Bayd

Naw-e Espi Bayd

Welcome to the Naw-e Espi Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Espī Bayd. See Naw-e Espi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Espī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Espi Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34982/66.43973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Espi Bayd
  •  
Places near Naw-e Espi Bayd

Online Dating

Naw-e Espi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan