-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Naw-e Spi

Map of Jar-e Naw-e Spi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naw-e Spi,Jar-e Naw-e Spid,Jar-e Nāw-e Spī,Jar-e Nāw-e Spīd,Jare Nawe Spi,Jaṟe Nawē Spi,Navespi, Jar-e Nāw-e Spī

Jar-e Naw-e Spi

Welcome to the Jar-e Naw-e Spi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nāw-e Spī. See Jar-e Naw-e Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nāw-e Spī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Naw-e Spi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34016/66.43296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naw-e Spi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naw-e Spi

Online Dating

Jar-e Naw-e Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naw-e Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naw-e Spi, Afghanistan