-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Safayd Bayd-e Sufla

Map of Safayd Bayd-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Bayd-e Sufla,Safayd Bayd-e Suflá,Safedbede Sufla,Safedbedi-Sufla,Safēḏbēḏe Suflā,Sefidbid-e Sofla,Sefīdbīd-e Soflá, Safayd Bayd-e Suflá

Safayd Bayd-e Sufla

Welcome to the Safayd Bayd-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Bayd-e Suflá. See Safayd Bayd-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Bayd-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safayd Bayd-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31472/66.46556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Safayd Bayd-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Safayd Bayd-e Sufla
Safēd Bayd-e Suflá (0 km) Safēd Bayd-e ‘Ulyā (0.9 km) Ḩowẕak-e Suflá (3.1 km) Ḩowẕak-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Now Ghōljah (4.1 km) Gandah Jōy (4.2 km) Sēwak (4.4 km) Nāw-e Fatī (4.5 km) Chahār Deh (5 km) Gardak-e ‘Ulyā (5.1 km) Jamdād-e Chap (5.4 km) Ispī Bayd (5.4 km) Pāy-e Būm (5.5 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Bayd-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Bayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Bayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan