-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Allah Sang

Map of Koh-e Allah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alasang,Koh-e Allah Sang,Kohe Alasang,Kuh-e Alahsang,Kōh-e Allāh Sang,Kūh-e Alāhsang, Kōh-e Allāh Sang

Koh-e Allah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Allah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Allāh Sang. See Koh-e Allah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Allāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Allah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30056/66.47722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Allah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Allah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Allah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Allah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Allah Sang, Afghanistan