-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Howzak-e `Olya

Map of Howzak-e `Olya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake `Ulya,Howzak-e `Olya,Khauzaki-Ulia,`Olya Howzak-e,Ḩawḏẕake ‘Ulyā,Ḩowẕak-e ‘Olyā,‘Olyā Ḩowz̧ak-e, Ḩowẕak-e ‘Olyā

Howzak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Howzak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e ‘Olyā. See Howzak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Howzak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30639/66.43361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Howzak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Howzak-e `Olya

Online Dating

Howzak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e `Olya, Afghanistan