-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Qarawbah

Map of Naw-e Qarawbah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karauba,Naw-e Qarabeh,Naw-e Qarawbah,Nawe Qarawba,Nawe Qaṟawba,Nāw-e Qarawbah,Nāw-e Qarābeh, Nāw-e Qarawbah

Naw-e Qarawbah

Welcome to the Naw-e Qarawbah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qarawbah. See Naw-e Qarawbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qarawbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Qarawbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46702/66.4095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qarawbah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Qarawbah

Online Dating

Naw-e Qarawbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Qarawbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qarawbah, Afghanistan