-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar

Map of Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandi-Tal'khak-va-Karamzar,Gora Mianabandi-Tal’khak-va-Karamzar,Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar,Mianehband-e Talkhak va Karamzar,Myanabande Talkhak wa Karamzar,Myānabanḏe Talkhak wa Kaṟamzāṟ,Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zār,Mīānehband-e Talkhak va Karamzār, Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zār

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zār. See Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30722/66.36083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Talkhak wa Karam Zar, Afghanistan