-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shahristan

Map of Darah-ye Shahristan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shahristan,Darah-ye Shahristān,Darrah Sahrestan,Darrah Šahrestān,Darrahe Sahrestan,Darrahe Šahrestān,Darreh-ye Shahrestan,Darreh-ye Shahrestān,Shakhristan,درۀ شهرستان, Darah-ye Shahristān

Darah-ye Shahristan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shahristan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shahristān. See Darah-ye Shahristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shahristān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shahristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47212/66.49502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shahristan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shahristan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shahristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shahristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shahristan, Afghanistan