-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Du Birar

Map of Sang-e Du Birar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Dubirar,Sang-e Do Barar,Sang-e Dobaradar,Sang-e Dobarādar,Sang-e Du Birar,Sang-e Dō Barār,Sang-e Dū Birār,Sange Doberar,Sange Ḏobeṟāṟ,سنگ دو برار, Sang-e Dū Birār

Sang-e Du Birar

Welcome to the Sang-e Du Birar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Dū Birār. See Sang-e Du Birar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Dū Birār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Du Birar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47651/66.03501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sang-e Du Birar
  •  
Places near Sang-e Du Birar

Online Dating

Sang-e Du Birar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Du Birar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Du Birar, Afghanistan