-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah

Map of Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandi-Navi-Abdulla,Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah,Mianah Band-e Now-e `Abdullah,Mianehband-e Nawe `Abdollah,Myanabande Nawe `Abdullah,Myānabanḏe Nawe ‘Abḏullāh,Mīānah Band-e Now-e ‘Abdullāh,Mīānah Band-e Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh,Mīānehband-e Nawē ‘Abdollah,میانه بند ناو عبدالله,میانه بند نو عبدالله, Mīānah Band-e Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh

Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh. See Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48412/66.21689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah
Kushk-e Chakah (1.6 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (2.2 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (2.3 km) Dahan-e Chakah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (2.5 km) Sar-e Dasht (2.8 km) Yakhak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (3.2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (3.3 km) Jow Qōlak (3.5 km) Jangalak (3.7 km) Jōy-e Badal (4.1 km) Shibarak (4.3 km) Paytow Shōr (4.3 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (4.4 km) Tinah Qarbōghī (4.7 km) Owparū (4.8 km) Jow Qōlak-e Burnah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Naw-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan