-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Rekhtah

Map of Sang-e Rekhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Rekhta,Sang-e Raykhtah,Sang-e Rekhtah,Sang-e Rikhteh,Sang-e Rēkhtah,Sang-e Rīkhteh,Sange Rekhta,Sange Ṟēkhta,سنگ ریخته, Sang-e Rēkhtah

Sang-e Rekhtah

Welcome to the Sang-e Rekhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Rēkhtah. See Sang-e Rekhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Rēkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Rekhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.488/66.24049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sang-e Rekhtah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Rekhtah

Online Dating

Sang-e Rekhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Rekhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Rekhtah, Afghanistan