-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Seh Pa

Map of Pushtah-ye Seh Pa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhpa,Poshteh-ye Sehpa,Poshteh-ye Sehpā,Pushtah-ye Seh Pa,Pushtah-ye Seh Pay,Pushtah-ye Seh Pā,Pushtah-ye Seh Pāy,Pusta-i-Sehpa,Pušta-i-Sehpā,پشتۀ سه پا, Pushtah-ye Seh Pā

Pushtah-ye Seh Pa

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Seh Pa google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Seh Pā. See Pushtah-ye Seh Pa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Seh Pā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Seh Pa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45687/66.20929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Seh Pa
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Seh Pa
Paytow Shōr (1.3 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (2 km) Sar-e Dasht (2.3 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (2.3 km) Dahan-e Chakah (2.4 km) Owparū (2.6 km) Shahristān-e Qōlanī (3 km) Sar-e Bughundī (3.1 km) Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (4 km) Jow Qōlak (4 km) Nāw-e Qadam (4 km) Ishar (4.1 km) Kushk-e Chakah (4.6 km) Jangalak (4.8 km) Jow Qōlak-e Burnah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (5 km) Shibarak (5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Seh Pa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Seh Pa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Seh Pa, Afghanistan