-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Besarak-e `Ulya

Map of Besarak-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysarak-e `Olya,Baysarak-e ‘Olyā,Besarak-e `Ulya,Besarake 'Ulya,Besarakhi-Ulia,Bi Sarak-e `Olya,Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā,Bēsaṟake ’Ulyā,Bī Sarak-e ‘Olyā,بی سرک علیا, Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā

Besarak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Besarak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā. See Besarak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Besarak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44563/66.17348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Besarak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Besarak-e `Ulya
Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Owparū (1.1 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (1.6 km) Ihl-e Qurbān (2.2 km) Paytow Shōr (2.4 km) Nāw-e Ghōlī (3 km) Bēsarak-e Suflá (3.1 km) Khūk Kushtah (3.3 km) Shīnyah (3.4 km) Dahan-e Chakah (3.7 km) Pushtah (4.4 km) Shahristān (4.5 km) Jalasū Pushtah (4.5 km) Pām (4.5 km) Dahan-e Pām (4.6 km) Shibarak (4.8 km) Uzganah Jōy (4.9 km) Jangalak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Besarak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Besarak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Besarak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan