-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Uzganah Joy

Map of Uzganah Joy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozganahjuy,Ozganahjūy,Uzganadzhoy,Uzganah Joy,Uzganah Jōy,Uzganajoy,Uzganajōy,اوزگنه جوی, Uzganah Jōy

Uzganah Joy

Welcome to the Uzganah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzganah Jōy. See Uzganah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzganah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Uzganah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45477/66.12093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Uzganah Joy
  •  
Places near Uzganah Joy

Online Dating

Uzganah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzganah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzganah Joy, Afghanistan