Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Uzbak-e Sultu

Map of Uzbak-e Sultu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uzbaksul'tu,Gora Uzbaksul’tu,Ozbak Soltu,Ozbak Solţu,Uzbak Soltu,Uzbak Soltū,Uzbak Sultu,Uzbak Sulţū,Uzbak-e Sultu,Uzbak-e Sulţū,Uzbak-sultu,Uzbak-sulṯu,ازبک سلتو,ازبک سلطو, Uzbak-e Sulţū

Uzbak-e Sultu

Welcome to the Uzbak-e Sultu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzbak-e Sulţū. See Uzbak-e Sultu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzbak-e Sulţū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Uzbak-e Sultu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3034 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Uzbak-e Sultu
Places near Uzbak-e Sultu

Online Dating

Uzbak-e Sultu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uzbak-e Sultu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbak-e Sultu, Afghanistan