-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah

Map of Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandi-Al'tatu-va-Sokhta,Gora Mianabandi-Al’tatu-va-Sokhta,Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah,Mianehband-e Altatu va Sukhteh,Myanabande Altatu wa Sokhta,Myānabanḏe Altatu wa Sōkhta,Mīanehband-e Altatu va Sūkhteh,Mīānah Band-e Altatū wa Sōkhtah,میانه بند التتو و سوخته, Mīānah Band-e Altatū wa Sōkhtah

Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Altatū wa Sōkhtah. See Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Altatū wa Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41933/66.04822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Altatu wa Sokhtah, Afghanistan