-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Besarak-e Sufla

Map of Besarak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysarak-e Sufla,Baysarak-e Suflá,Besarak-e Sufla,Besarake Sufla,Besaraki-Sufla,Bi Sarak-e Sofla,Bēsarak-e Suflá,Bēsaṟake Suflā,Bī Sarak-e Soflá,بیسرک سفلى, Bēsarak-e Suflá

Besarak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Besarak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēsarak-e Suflá. See Besarak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēsarak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Besarak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44008/66.14062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Besarak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Besarak-e Sufla
Bēsarak-e Suflá (0 km) Shīnyah (2.1 km) Uzganah Jōy (2.4 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (2.6 km) Ihl-e Qurbān (2.6 km) Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Nāw-e Ghōlī (3 km) Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Khūk Kushtah (3.4 km) Sabzgulī (3.4 km) Dēwālak (3.7 km) Owparū (4 km) Pām (4.2 km) Bārīkak (4.3 km) Bayd Now (4.5 km) Dahan-e Pām (4.6 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (4.6 km) Shahristān (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Besarak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Besarak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Besarak-e Sufla, Afghanistan