-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Jow Qol

Map of Jar-e Jow Qol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaukul',Dzhaukul’,Jar-e Jawqowl,Jar-e Jow Qol,Jar-e Jow Qōl,Jare Jawqol,Jaṟe Jawqōl,جر جو قول, Jar-e Jow Qōl

Jar-e Jow Qol

Welcome to the Jar-e Jow Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Jow Qōl. See Jar-e Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46003/66.1545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Jow Qol

Online Dating

Jar-e Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan