-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ihl-e Qurban

Map of Ihl-e Qurban Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahl-e Qorban,Ahl-e Qorbān,Ahl-e Qurban,Ahl-e Qurbān,Ehle Qurban,Ehle Quṟbān,Ihl-e Qurban,Ihl-e Qurbān,Ili-Kurban,اهل قربان, Ihl-e Qurbān

Ihl-e Qurban

Welcome to the Ihl-e Qurban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ihl-e Qurbān. See Ihl-e Qurban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ihl-e Qurbān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ihl-e Qurban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42698/66.16447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Ihl-e Qurban
  •  
Places near Ihl-e Qurban
Ihl-e Qurbān (0 km) Nāw-e Ghōlī (0.8 km) Khūk Kushtah (1.1 km) Shīnyah (1.5 km) Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) Pām (2.3 km) Dahan-e Pām (2.5 km) Bēsarak-e Suflá (2.6 km) Pushtah (2.8 km) Jalasū Pushtah (2.8 km) Dahan-e Pikhil (3.1 km) Owparū (3.3 km) Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr (3.5 km) Paytow Shōr (4 km) Sabzgulī (4.2 km) Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (4.6 km) Pikhil (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ihl-e Qurban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ihl-e Qurban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ihl-e Qurban, Afghanistan