Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Gholi

Map of Naw-e Gholi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Gholi,Naw-e Ghuli,Nawe Gholi,Nawe Ghuli,Nawē Ghōli,Newi Gholi,Nuveguli,Nêwī Ghōlī,Nāw-e Ghōlī,Nāw-e Ghūlī,Nāwē Ghūlī,ناو غولی,نوی غولی, Nāw-e Ghōlī

Naw-e Gholi

Welcome to the Naw-e Gholi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Ghōlī. See Naw-e Gholi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Ghōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Gholi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Naw-e Gholi
Places near Naw-e Gholi

Online Dating

Naw-e Gholi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Gholi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Gholi, Afghanistan