Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Bum-e `Ulya

Map of Mianah Bum-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianabumi-Ulia,Mianah Bum-e `Olya,Mianah Bum-e `Ulya,Mianehbum-e `Olya,Myanabume 'Ulya,Myānabūme ’Ulyā,Mīānah Būm-e ‘Olyā,Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā,Mīānehbūm-e ‘Olyā,میانه بوم علیا, Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā

Mianah Bum-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Mianah Bum-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā. See Mianah Bum-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianah Bum-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mianah Bum-e `Ulya
Places near Mianah Bum-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Mianah Bum-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Bum-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Bum-e `Ulya, Afghanistan