-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini

Map of Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabandi-Karamzar-va-Pamkhuseyni,Mianah Band-e Karam Zar wa Pam Hosayni,Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini,Mianehband-e Karamzar va Pam Hoseyni,Myanabande Karamzar wa Pam-hosayni,Myānabanḏe Kaṟamzāṟ wa Pām-ḩosayni,Mīānah Band-e Karam Zār wa Pām Ḩosaynī,Mīānah Band-e Karamzār wa Pām-e Ḩusaīnī,Mīānehband-e Karamzār va Pām Ḩoseynī,میانه بند کرم زار و پام حسینی, Mīānah Band-e Karamzār wa Pām-e Ḩusaīnī

Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Karamzār wa Pām-e Ḩusaīnī. See Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Karamzār wa Pām-e Ḩusaīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42149/66.06926
  • Altitude: 3260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Karamzar wa Pam-e Husaini, Afghanistan